Ortsregister A - B D - G H - H I - K L - L M - O P - S T - V Å - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Paris
Robért, Pierre Antoine (1774-1839)
Perstorp (L)
Hansson, Erik Viktor (1899-1977)
Hansson, Hilma (1899-1981)
Plaggebo Sodgd, Långasjö
Pehrsson, Nils (1766-1832)
Påkagård, Ugnanäs, Hovmantorp (G)
Pehrsson, Peter (1794-1866)
Ramdala (K)
Håkansson, Claes Olof (1885-)
Olsson Gren, Håkan (1835-)
Ramkvilla (F)
Johansson, Nils Peter (1822-1884)
Nilsson Krans, Johannes (1788-1835)
Raus (M)
Håkansson, Eva Karina (1950-)
Håkansson, Håkan (1959-)
Håkansson, Knut Valter (1923-2005)
Jingskog, Johan Thomas Mikael (1969-)
Jingskog, Sven Thomas (1949-)
Johannesson, John Helmer (1902-1980)
Johannesson, Lisbeth (1926-)
Johannesson, Stig Bertil (1927-1987)
Roupé, Elsa (1913-1993)
Roupé, Hans Gustav Gerhard (1912-1984)
Åkesdotter, Olu (1777-1863)
Åkesson, Harriet Elvira Adelina (1901-1989)
Reslöv
Olsson, Nils Algot (1900-)
Ringalund , Hovmantorp (G)
Apelqvist, Fredrik (1770-)
Riseberga (L)
Nilsson, Nils (1753-1830)
Rogberga (F)
Apelquist, Ester Karolina (1894-1996)
Ronneby kbfd (K)
Apelqvist, Alfred (1863-)
Apelqvist, Carl Fredrik (1853-1874)
Apelqvist, Emelie (1858-)
Apelqvist, Frans Elof (1861-)
Apelqvist, Johan Fredrik (1821-1869)
Apelqvist, Johan Vilhelm (1857-1858)
Apelqvist, Mathilda Sofia (1855-1874)
Apelqvist, Ottolina (1865-)
Ekberg f. Ryd, Hildur Maria (1884-1963)
Ekberg, Rudolf Richard (1885-1963)
Ingelberg, Lovisa (1823-1879)
Rudelius, Anna Magnhild Elvira (1894-)
Rudelius, Erik Dagobert (1895-)
Rudelius, Hulda Sigrid Amanda (1887-)
Rudelius, Julia Augusta (1886-)
Rudelius, Magnhild Elvira (1884-1892)
Rumskulla
Gustafsdotter, Johanna Matilda (1856-1911)
Rumskulla (H)
Gleisner, Axel (1855-1915)
Gleisner, Hilda Augusta (1849-1933)
Gleisner, Ludvig (1851-1897)
Rydaholm (F)
Jönsson, Peter (1813-)
Rödeby (K)
Nilsdotter, Hedvig (1845-)
S:t Paul, Nordamerika
Åkesson, Erik Oscar Wilhelm (1891-)
Sandby (H)
Wahlström, Alfred Gustaf Oscar (1870-)
Saxtorp (M)
Olsson, Hanna (-1891)
Sibbahult Sodgd, Långasjö
Nilsdotter, Elin (1748-1807)
Nilsson, Pär (1744-1821)
Persson, Nils (1719-1766)
Sibbamåla, Ljuder (G)
Elofsson, Johan August (1891-1966)
Karlsson, Nanny Sigrid Elisabet (1890-1964)
Sissehult, Åseda fs
Tornerefelt, Erik Gustav (1769-1804)
Tornerefelt, Per Magnus (1740-1792)
Sjöatorp Tolg sn (G)
Schenfelt, Henning Gustaf (1827-1868)
Schenfelt, Matilda Ulrika Christina (1825-1891)
Skallebo Norgd, Långasjö
Abrahamsson, Peter (1819-1883)
Skarpnäck (AB)
Ryd, Anna Iris Martina (1901-1981)
Skatelöv (G)
Magnusdotter, Maria (1836-)
Skomakaregård, Ugnanäs, Hovmantorp (G)
Gabrielsson, Peter Gustaf (1814-1880)
Petersdotter, Anna Cathrina (1823-1902)
Petersdotter, Elin (1821-)
Petersdotter, Hilma Lena Caisa (1862-)
Petersdotter, Johanna Maria (1865-)
Petersdotter, Maria Charlotta (1826-)
Petersson, Carl Johan (1851-)
Petersson, David (1859-1885)
Petersson, Johannes (1853-)
Petersson, Peter Johan (1829-)
Skruv
Pettersson, Yngve ((...)-1940)
Skruv, Ljuder
Jingskog, Jan Viktor Kurt Berhold (1916-)
Skruv, Ljuder (G)
Jingskog, Lena (1948-)
Stråle af Ekna, Magdalena (-1758)
Skrämbohult, Algutsboda
Persson, Carl (1740-1785)
Skällvik (E)
Jakobsson, Karl Lars Petter (1795-)
Skön (Y)
Söderbom, Johan Erik (1775-1818)
Slätthult, Ljuder (G)
Petersson, Henrik (Hindrich) (1806-1890)
Småland
Schenfelt, Jonas (1683-1738)
Solberga (M)
Lindqvist, N (1809-)
Soldtrp 113 Åkerby Norregd, Ljuder
Bergqvist, Jenny Elvira Charlotta (1892-1985)
Soldtrp 13 Åkerby Norregd, Ljuder
Bergqvist, Axel Emil Eberhard (1894-1985)
Stavnäs (S)
Keith, Johan Fredrik (1826-)
Stenbrohult (G)
Jonsson, Johan Arvid (1890-1977)
Robért, Gunhild (1879-1919)
Robért, Helge Elis Esaias (1890-)
Rosengren, Anna Cecilia (1863-)
Stensnäs
Retz, Sofia Lovisa (1795-1859)
Schenfelt, Jonas David (1776-1856)
Stockholm
Fagerström, Edith Sofie (1868-)
Fagerström, Maria Emilia (1871-)
Fagerström, Thorborg Elisabeth (1861-)
Grönberg, Ulrica Juliana (1796-1824)
Leth, Anna Brita Carolina (1875-)
Leth, Clara Lovisa (1979-)
Leth, Ellen Anna Maria (1876-)
Leth, Elsa Katarina (1878-)
Leth, Gustaf Harald (1873-)
Leth, Sven Alfred (1882-)
Nordberg, Sara Kristina (1789-1827)
Schenfelt, Oskar David (1831-1920)
Söderbom, Johan Erik (1751-1783)
Söderbom, Johan Erik (1775-1818)
Söderström, Anna (-1820)
Weylandt, Herman Eugen (1842-1910)
Stojby Gerdesgård, Gårdsby (G)
Magnusson, Gustaf (1835-1865)
Svensdotter, Ellen Ingeborg (1882-1952)
Stora Tuna (W)
Andersdotter, Stina (1799-1874)
Stora Vret , Dädesjö sn
Rylander, Hans Fredrik (1771-1847)
Schenfelt, Claes Gustaf (1780-1858)
Schenfelt, Elisabet Christina (1766-1842)
Schenfelt, Johanna Lovisa (1778-1779)
Schenfelt, Johanna Lovisa (1782-1782)
Schenfelt, Johanna Lovisa (1792-1857)
Schenfelt, Jonas Andreas (1735-1794)
Schenfelt, Ulrika Sofia (1782-1823)
Svarttorp
Petersson, Frans Oskar Linus (1894-1964)
Sångtorpet, Hovmantorp (G)
Apelqvist, Elin (1767-)
Apelqvist, Johan (1775-)
Sävsjöström, Lenhovda (G)
Apelqvist, Johannes (Johan) (1740-1804)
Söderbärke (W)
Lindblom, Anders Ejnar (1914-1996)
Södervidinge (M)
Olsson, Amanda (1882-)
Olsson, Elof (1878-)
Olsson, Nils Petter (1880-)
Olsson, Olof (1872-)
Södra Hestra (F)
Laurén, Johan (1806-1845)
Södra Sandsjö (G)
Falk, Gabriel (1787-1864)
Södra Solberga (F)
Nilsson Krans, Johannes (1788-1835)
Södregård, Mundekulla, Långasjö (H)
, Ester Albertina (1895-)
, Nanny Marie (1892-)
Sölje glasbruk, Stavnäs (S)
Schrödl, Mariane Juliana (1762-1850)
Sölvesborg (K)
Liljdeal, Louise Cecilia (1857-)
Söraby (G)
Branting Ljungberg, Anna Christina (-1809)
Eriksson Ek, Nils (1752-1833)
Gabriel, Ljungberg (1735-1831)
Gummesson, Måns (-1769)
Jonsson, Erik (-1769)
Månsdotter, Ingrid (1767-1831)
Ortsregister A - B D - G H - H I - K L - L M - O P - S T - V Å - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Framställd av DISGEN version 8.1d 2009-01-15